Pool Play Schedule

Pool A

Mount WolfG-1

Saturday - 10 AM

11 Jefferson
8 Brew Crew

PleasurevilleG-2

Saturday - 10 AM

5 Pelham Mets
3 DELCO Stars

Mount WolfG-9

Saturday - 1 PM

4 Jefferson
0 Pelham Mets

PleasurevilleG-10

Saturday - 1 PM

2 Brew Crew
0 DELCO Stars

Mount WolfG-17

Saturday - 4 PM

3 Jefferson
5 DELCO Stars

PleasurevilleG-18

Saturday - 4 PM

10 Brew Crew
11 Pelham Mets

Pool B

ManchesterG-3

Saturday - 10 AM

3 NY Hawks
7 Pittsburgh

ShilohG-4

Saturday - 10 AM

2 Frederick
1 Virginia

ManchesterG-11

Saturday - 1 PM

8 NY Hawks
10 Frederick

ShilohG-12

Saturday - 1 PM

1 Pittsburgh
0 Virginia

ManchesterG-19

Saturday - 4 PM

5 NY Hawks
3 Virginia

ShilohG-20

Saturday - 4 PM

1 Pittsburgh
0 Frederick

Pool C

Glen RockG-5

Saturday - 10 AM

6 Glen Rock
7 Staten Island

StoverstownG-6

Saturday - 10 AM

0 Rebels
10 Diamond Academy

Glen RockG-13

Saturday - 1 PM

4 Glen Rock
1 Rebels

StoverstownG-14

Saturday - 1 PM

7 Staten Island
6 Diamond Academy

Glen RockG-21

Saturday - 4 PM

8 Glen Rock
10 Diamond Academy

StoverstownG-22

Saturday - 4 PM

14 Staten Island
13 Rebels

Pool D

MechanicsburgG-7

Saturday - 10 AM

2 DELCO
8 Cecil County

DillsburgG-8

Saturday - 10 AM

0 Scotland
14 New Cumberland

MechanicsburgG-15

Saturday - 1 PM

7 DELCO
5 Scotland

DillsburgG-16

Saturday - 1 PM

5 Cecil County
4 New Cumberland

MechanicsburgG-23

Saturday - 4 PM

3 DELCO
14 New Cumberland

DillsburgG-24

Saturday - 4 PM

11 Cecil County
1 Scotland
Standings
Pool A at Mount Wolf
10 AM
G-1
Jefferson
11
8
Brew Crew
1 PM
G-9
Jefferson
4
0
Pelham Mets
4 PM
G-17
Jefferson
3
5
DELCO Stars
Pool A at Pleasureville
10 AM
G-2
Pelham Mets
5
3
DELCO Stars
1 PM
G-10
Brew Crew
2
0
DELCO Stars
4 PM
G-18
Brew Crew
10
11
Pelham Mets
Pool B at Manchester
10 AM
G-3
NY Hawks
3
7
Pittsburgh
1 PM
G-11
NY Hawks
8
10
Frederick
4 PM
G-19
NY Hawks
5
3
Virginia
Pool B at Shiloh
10 AM
G-4
Frederick
2
1
Virginia
1 PM
G-12
Pittsburgh
1
0
Virginia
4 PM
G-20
Pittsburgh
1
0
Frederick
Pool C at Glen Rock
10 AM
G-5
Glen Rock
6
7
Staten Island
1 PM
G-13
Glen Rock
4
1
Rebels
4 PM
G-21
Glen Rock
8
10
Diamond Academy
Pool C at Stoverstown
10 AM
G-6
Rebels
0
10
Diamond Academy
1 PM
G-14
Staten Island
7
6
Diamond Academy
4 PM
G-22
Staten Island
14
13
Rebels
Pool D at Mechanicsburg
10 AM
G-7
DELCO
2
8
Cecil County
1 PM
G-15
DELCO
7
5
Scotland
4 PM
G-23
DELCO
3
14
New Cumberland
Pool D at Dillsburg
10 AM
G-8
Scotland
0
14
New Cumberland
1 PM
G-16
Cecil County
5
4
New Cumberland
4 PM
G-24
Cecil County
11
1
Scotland